2021 Surf Cup - Youngers

Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black - Matches

Standings


Sat Jul 31, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#574 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 08:15 AM Pateadores NM Pateadores 2012 1 - 9 FBSL Legends FC Arizona Legends FC AZ 2012 Boys 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#573 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 10:00 AM San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Whitmer) 0 - 5 Albion SC Riverside B12 Academy 3 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#579 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 12:15 PM FC Bay Area/ Bay Area Surf 12B Academy Black 1 - 2 Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal 2012 Rammelsberg 4 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#580 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 12:15 PM Crossfire B12 B 2 - 0 Albion SC San Diego North B12 Academy 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#575 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 03:15 PM Pateadores NM Pateadores 2012 1 - 2 San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Whitmer) 4 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#576 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 03:15 PM FBSL Legends FC Arizona Legends FC AZ 2012 Boys 0 - 7 Albion SC Riverside B12 Academy 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#567 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 05:15 PM Phoenix Rising Football Club PRFC SE Valley 12B Paylor Predator 1 - 0 California Odyssey SC COSC 12B Lucio 2 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#581 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 05:15 PM Crossfire B12 B 1 - 5 FC Bay Area/ Bay Area Surf 12B Academy Black 4 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#568 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 05:45 PM Strikers FC- Irvine- Strikers FC- Irvine- Barahona- U10 3 - 0 San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Pizarro) 3 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#585 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 05:45 PM CITY SC CARLSBAD City Carlsbad B2012 Rigo 1 - 0 Las Vegas Sports Academy LVSA 12 Boys Silver 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#582 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 06:15 PM Albion SC San Diego North B12 Academy 0 - 7 Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal 2012 Rammelsberg 2 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#586 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 06:15 PM PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b 6 - 1 Sand and Surf Sand and Surf B2012 Elite 4 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Aug 01, 2021
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#569 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 08:00 AM Strikers FC- Irvine- Strikers FC- Irvine- Barahona- U10 1 - 5 Phoenix Rising Football Club PRFC SE Valley 12B Paylor Predator 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#570 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 09:00 AM San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Pizarro) 0 - 4 California Odyssey SC COSC 12B Lucio 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#587 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 10:00 AM PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b 7 - 0 CITY SC CARLSBAD City Carlsbad B2012 Rigo 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#588 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 11:00 AM Sand and Surf Sand and Surf B2012 Elite 3 - 0 Las Vegas Sports Academy LVSA 12 Boys Silver 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#571 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 12:00 PM Phoenix Rising Football Club PRFC SE Valley 12B Paylor Predator 4 - 0 San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Pizarro) 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#572 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black A 01:00 PM California Odyssey SC COSC 12B Lucio 1 - 1 Strikers FC- Irvine- Strikers FC- Irvine- Barahona- U10 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#584 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 02:00 PM Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal Liverpool FC IA SoCal 2012 Rammelsberg 9 - 0 Crossfire B12 B 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#589 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 03:00 PM CITY SC CARLSBAD City Carlsbad B2012 Rigo 2 - 2 Sand and Surf Sand and Surf B2012 Elite 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#577 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 03:15 PM San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Whitmer) 5 - 2 FBSL Legends FC Arizona Legends FC AZ 2012 Boys 3 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#590 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black D 04:00 PM Las Vegas Sports Academy LVSA 12 Boys Silver 0 - 3 PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b PST ATTACK SARMIENTO 2012b 5 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#578 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black B 04:15 PM Albion SC Riverside B12 Academy 11 - 0 Pateadores NM Pateadores 2012 4 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#583 Boys U10 (2012) - Super Black C 04:15 PM FC Bay Area/ Bay Area Surf 12B Academy Black 2 - 1 Albion SC San Diego North B12 Academy 3 (7v7) So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056